3. Liga – Saison 2023/2024
Spieltag 1
04.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
Hallescher FC
2:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
05.08.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
0:0
SV Sandhausen
SC Preußen Münster
0:0
Borussia Dortmund U23
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV 1860 München
2:0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
05.08.2023 – 16:15 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
3:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
06.08.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
1:1
1. FC Saarbrücken
06.08.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
1:1
MSV Duisburg
06.08.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
18.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
1:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
19.08.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:2
SSV Ulm 1846
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4:0
SC Preußen Münster
FC Ingolstadt 04
4:0
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
0:3
TSV 1860 München
1. FC Saarbrücken
1:2
Viktoria Köln
19.08.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2:2
VfB Lübeck
20.08.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:0
SC Freiburg U23
20.08.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SC Verl
1:2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
20.08.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
22.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
1:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
1:1
MSV Duisburg
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
TSV 1860 München
1:2
VfB Lübeck
SC Preußen Münster
3:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
23.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0:0
Borussia Dortmund U23
Viktoria Köln
0:0
Rot-Weiss Essen
1. FC Saarbrücken
4:3
SC Verl
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg U23
0:0
SpVgg Unterhaching
25.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
1:1
SSV Ulm 1846
26.08.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
1:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Verl
3:2
SC Freiburg U23
Borussia Dortmund U23
0:2
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:1
Viktoria Köln
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:2
1. FC Saarbrücken
26.08.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
3:0
TSV 1860 München
27.08.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
27.08.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3:2
Hallescher FC
27.08.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0
SC Preußen Münster
01.09.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
2:0
Borussia Dortmund U23
02.09.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Preußen Münster
1:3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Verl
0:0
SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV Ulm 1846
3:0
VfB Lübeck
02.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1:2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
03.09.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC
4:1
SV Sandhausen
03.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:1
MSV Duisburg
03.09.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
1:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
15.09.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
16.09.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
2:1
Viktoria Köln
SV Sandhausen
0:2
SC Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:2
SC Freiburg U23
VfB Lübeck
0:1
SG Dynamo Dresden
16.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1
TSV 1860 München
17.09.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3:1
Hallescher FC
17.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0:2
SSV Ulm 1846
17.09.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
22.09.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
23.09.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:2
SV Sandhausen
SC Preußen Münster
1:1
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
2:0
MSV Duisburg
SC Verl
2:3
Borussia Dortmund U23
1. FC Saarbrücken
1:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
23.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC
0:2
TSV 1860 München
24.09.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
2:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
24.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
1:4
FC Ingolstadt 04
24.09.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
29.09.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:6
1. FC Saarbrücken
30.09.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
0:0
SC Preußen Münster
SV Sandhausen
3:3
Viktoria Köln
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3:1
SC Freiburg U23
FC Ingolstadt 04
4:0
SSV Ulm 1846
TSV 1860 München
1:0
SC Verl
30.09.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
2:2
Hallescher FC
01.10.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:1
SG Dynamo Dresden
01.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
2:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
01.10.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0:1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
27.09.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:0
MSV Duisburg
03.10.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
1:1
VfB Lübeck
SC Verl
3:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SSV Ulm 1846
1:0
TSV 1860 München
SC Freiburg U23
0:2
SV Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
1:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
04.10.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
4:0
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Preußen Münster
4:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:1
Hallescher FC
06.10.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
1:2
SSV Ulm 1846
07.10.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
1:0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:5
SC Verl
TSV 1860 München
0:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:2
Borussia Dortmund U23
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1:1
Viktoria Köln
07.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
08.10.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
0:1
SC Freiburg U23
08.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC
1:4
SC Preußen Münster
08.10.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:4
SSV Jahn Regensburg
13.10.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
14.10.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:0
SV Sandhausen
SC Verl
2:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:1
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
2:2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
14.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
15.10.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
2:3
SG Dynamo Dresden
15.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
1:1
TSV 1860 München
28.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
1:2
Hallescher FC
29.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
0:0
MSV Duisburg
20.10.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1:3
Borussia Dortmund U23
21.10.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
3:2
Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
2:0
SC Freiburg U23
FC Ingolstadt 04
3:0
SpVgg Unterhaching
SG Dynamo Dresden
1:0
SC Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
1:2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
21.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
0:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
22.10.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
22.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
1. FC Saarbrücken
22.10.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:2
SSV Ulm 1846
27.10.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
28.10.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
Viktoria Köln
2:1
TSV 1860 München
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:2
SV Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
SSV Ulm 1846
2:3
Hallescher FC
28.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:1
SC Preußen Münster
29.10.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
29.10.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
0:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
19.11.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
1:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
03.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:2
SC Verl
04.11.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
2:2
1. FC Saarbrücken
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:0
SC Freiburg U23
VfB Lübeck
2:3
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
TSV 1860 München
0:1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
04.11.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
Borussia Dortmund U23
05.11.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
MSV Duisburg
05.11.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
3:2
SSV Ulm 1846
05.11.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC
2:1
Viktoria Köln
10.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
1:5
SG Dynamo Dresden
11.11.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
2:3
TSV 1860 München
MSV Duisburg
1:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:1
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
11.11.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:1
VfB Lübeck
12.11.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
2:2
SC Preußen Münster
12.11.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
12.11.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:0
SSV Ulm 1846
24.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1:2
SC Verl
25.11.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
0:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:0
Borussia Dortmund U23
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Sandhausen
2:0
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
0:2
1. FC Saarbrücken
25.11.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
2:1
SC Freiburg U23
26.11.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
2:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
26.11.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
0:1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
26.11.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
3:3
Viktoria Köln
02.12.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:2
SV Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
1:0
VfB Lübeck
1. FC Saarbrücken
0:0
SC Preußen Münster
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
02.12.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
1:3
SSV Ulm 1846
03.12.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SC Verl
1:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
03.12.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3:2
SC Freiburg U23
03.12.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
3:0
TSV 1860 München
07.02.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:0
Hallescher FC
08.12.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
Hallescher FC
2:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
09.12.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
3:0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SSV Ulm 1846
1:1
Borussia Dortmund U23
SC Freiburg U23
0:4
1. FC Saarbrücken
VfB Lübeck
0:4
FC Ingolstadt 04
09.12.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:1
MSV Duisburg
10.12.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:1
Viktoria Köln
10.12.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
10.12.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
3:1
SC Verl
06.02.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
2:0
Rot-Weiss Essen
15.12.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0
VfB Lübeck
16.12.2023 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
2:2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund U23
2:1
Hallescher FC
FC Ingolstadt 04
4:0
SV Sandhausen
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16.12.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:2
SC Preußen Münster
17.12.2023 – 13:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
2:4
SG Dynamo Dresden
17.12.2023 – 16:30 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:0
TSV 1860 München
17.12.2023 – 19:30 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
2:0
SC Freiburg U23
19.12.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
1:2
VfB Lübeck
1. FC Saarbrücken
2:1
SSV Ulm 1846
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:2
Hallescher FC
20.12.2023 – 19:00 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:1
SG Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
4:2
SC Freiburg U23
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1:0
TSV 1860 München
Borussia Dortmund U23
:
SC Preußen Münster
19.01.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
20.01.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:1
SC Verl
VfB Lübeck
2:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
0:1
SV Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
:
1. FC Saarbrücken
Hallescher FC
3:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
20.01.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
4:1
MSV Duisburg
21.01.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
2:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
21.01.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
SpVgg Unterhaching
21.01.2024 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
0:0
Borussia Dortmund U23
23.01.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:1
Viktoria Köln
24.01.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
1:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
SC Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
1:1
TSV 1860 München
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:2
SSV Ulm 1846
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:0
SC Freiburg U23
MSV Duisburg
2:3
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund U23
:
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0:2
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Verl
0:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
27.01.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
2:2
MSV Duisburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Viktoria Köln
2:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
1. FC Saarbrücken
0:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSV 1860 München
:
SV Sandhausen
SG Dynamo Dresden
:
Borussia Dortmund U23
SC Freiburg U23
0:1
SC Verl
Hallescher FC
1:4
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:0
VfB Lübeck
28.01.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
2:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
03.02.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SV Sandhausen
1:1
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
:
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
:
SC Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
1:1
SSV Ulm 1846
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:2
Viktoria Köln
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0:0
TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:0
SC Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:3
SC Freiburg U23
FC Ingolstadt 04
:
SG Dynamo Dresden
10.02.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
3:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
7:2
VfB Lübeck
SC Preußen Münster
1:1
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 München
:
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Saarbrücken
:
SpVgg Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
:
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
1:3
Borussia Dortmund U23
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg U23
0:3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
17.02.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
:
Hallescher FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Sandhausen
6:3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund U23
5:2
SC Verl
VfB Lübeck
0:3
SC Preußen Münster
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:3
SC Freiburg U23
SV Waldhof Mannheim
:
1. FC Saarbrücken
FC Erzgebirge Aue
:
SG Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:2
SSV Ulm 1846
MSV Duisburg
1:0
Viktoria Köln
24.02.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
:
MSV Duisburg
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Verl
0:1
TSV 1860 München
SC Freiburg U23
:
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
2:1
SV Sandhausen
SSV Ulm 1846
0:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:4
Borussia Dortmund U23
1. FC Saarbrücken
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
02.03.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3:1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 München
0:1
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
:
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
:
Borussia Dortmund U23
SV Sandhausen
1:0
SC Freiburg U23
Hallescher FC
1:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
0:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:3
SC Preußen Münster
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
SC Verl
02.03.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:3
SpVgg Unterhaching
09.03.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846
:
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg U23
3:0
VfB Lübeck
1. FC Saarbrücken
2:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Unterhaching
:
MSV Duisburg
SC Preußen Münster
1:0
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
2:2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund U23
0:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SG Dynamo Dresden
2:1
TSV 1860 München
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
10.03.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
SC Verl
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
16.03.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
Viktoria Köln
SV Sandhausen
:
SpVgg Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
1:0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 München
1:2
SC Preußen Münster
SG Dynamo Dresden
0:0
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
2:2
SC Freiburg U23
MSV Duisburg
2:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
17.03.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:0
Borussia Dortmund U23
30.03.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2:0
Hallescher FC
SC Preußen Münster
1:0
SG Dynamo Dresden
SSV Ulm 1846
2:2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
MSV Duisburg
SC Freiburg U23
1:0
TSV 1860 München
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
31.03.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:3
FC Ingolstadt 04
24.04.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
06.04.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
6:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
SG Dynamo Dresden
:
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Preußen Münster
1:3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
3:2
Borussia Dortmund U23
Hallescher FC
:
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
SC Freiburg U23
07.04.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
3:1
Viktoria Köln
07.04.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:1
MSV Duisburg
13.04.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
4:1
SV Sandhausen
SSV Jahn Regensburg
:
TSV 1860 München
Borussia Dortmund U23
1:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Verl
3:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Freiburg U23
:
SG Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
4:2
Hallescher FC
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
SC Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
1:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
14.04.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
4:1
VfB Lübeck
14.04.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
20.04.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
0:5
Borussia Dortmund U23
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:0
MSV Duisburg
SG Dynamo Dresden
0:2
Viktoria Köln
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV Ulm 1846
:
SSV Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 München
1:1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Preußen Münster
:
SC Freiburg U23
SV Sandhausen
1:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
21.04.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.04.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SC Freiburg U23
:
SSV Ulm 1846
SC Verl
1:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
3:1
SV Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:0
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund U23
2:2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Saarbrücken
0:1
Hallescher FC
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:1
SG Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
3:5
SC Preußen Münster
28.04.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:0
TSV 1860 München
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
04.05.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
Hallescher FC
:
SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV Ulm 1846
:
Viktoria Köln
SC Preußen Münster
:
1. FC Saarbrücken
FC Ingolstadt 04
:
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC Erzgebirge Aue
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Lübeck
5:3
MSV Duisburg
SC Freiburg U23
:
SSV Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 München
:
Borussia Dortmund U23
SG Dynamo Dresden
:
SC Verl
04.05.2024 – 16:30 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
:
Rot-Weiss Essen
10.05.2024 – 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
:
TSV 1860 München
11.05.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
:
FC Erzgebirge Aue
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
:
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
:
SC Freiburg U23
SV Waldhof Mannheim
:
SV Sandhausen
FC Ingolstadt 04
:
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund U23
:
SSV Ulm 1846
12.05.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
SC Verl
:
SC Preußen Münster
SpVgg Unterhaching
:
SG Dynamo Dresden
18.05.2024 – 13:30 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
:
Rot-Weiss Essen
18.05.2024 – 14:00 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
:
MSV Duisburg
SC Preußen Münster
:
SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV Jahn Regensburg
:
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Freiburg U23
:
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
:
Borussia Dortmund U23
SV Sandhausen
:
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSV 1860 München
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Erzgebirge Aue
:
SV Waldhof Mannheim