U19 – Saisonübersicht

U19 Saisonübersicht – Rot-Weiss Essen

A-JUNIOREN Niederrheinliga

20.08.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
11:2
KFC Uerdingen U19
VfB 03 Hilden
1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19

20.08.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

SG Unterrath 1
0:1
TSV Meerbusch U19
SC St.Tönis
2:1
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
VfL Rhede
0:5
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
SC Velbert
4:1
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
1:6
Dostlukspor Bottrop

27.08.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TSV Meerbusch U19
2:0
SC St.Tönis
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
2:4
Spvg Schonnebeck
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
5:2
SC Velbert
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
1:2
VfB 03 Hilden
KFC Uerdingen U19
0:2
SG Unterrath 1
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
3:0
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
Dostlukspor Bottrop
3:1
VfL Rhede

02.09.2023 – 18:00 Uhr

SC St.Tönis
4:2
KFC Uerdingen U19

03.09.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
3:1
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Spvg Schonnebeck
1:5
Rot-Weiss Essen U19

03.09.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

VfL Rhede
0:3
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
TSV Meerbusch U19
2:0
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
3:0
SC Velbert
SG Unterrath 1
0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19

10.09.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

Dostlukspor Bottrop
1:5
Spvg Schonnebeck
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
3:1
VfB 03 Hilden
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2:2
SG Unterrath 1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
2:2
SC St.Tönis
KFC Uerdingen U19
0:3
TSV Meerbusch U19
SC Velbert
3:1
VfL Rhede
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
4:3
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

17.09.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
8:1
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
VfB 03 Hilden
1:2
SC Velbert
SC St.Tönis
1:3
Rot-Weiss Essen U19

17.09.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

KFC Uerdingen U19
1:0
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
VfL Rhede
1:0
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
TSV Meerbusch U19
1:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
SG Unterrath 1
4:2
Dostlukspor Bottrop

24.09.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TuS Viktoria Buchholz
1:1
SG Unterrath 1
SC Velbert
1:2
Spvg Schonnebeck
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
3:3
VfL Rhede
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
2:5
VfB 03 Hilden
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
6:0
KFC Uerdingen U19

24.09.2023 – 12:00 Uhr

Dostlukspor Bottrop
2:1
SC St.Tönis

24.09.2023 – 13:00 Uhr

Rot-Weiss Essen U19
3:2
TSV Meerbusch U19

21.10.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

SC St.Tönis
0:2
TuS Viktoria Buchholz

22.10.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
4:3
VfL Rhede
Spvg Schonnebeck
2:3
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

22.10.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TSV Meerbusch U19
3:0
Dostlukspor Bottrop
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
1:1
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
KFC Uerdingen U19
1:3
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
SG Unterrath 1
3:0
SC Velbert

28.10.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

Rot-Weiss Essen U19
0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19

29.10.2023 – 10:45 Uhr

SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
1:2
VfB 03 Hilden

29.10.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
2:6
SG Unterrath 1
SC Velbert
3:1
SC St.Tönis
VfL Rhede
1:1
Spvg Schonnebeck
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
0:1
TSV Meerbusch U19

15.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

Dostlukspor Bottrop
1:4
KFC Uerdingen U19

04.11.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

SC St.Tönis
3:3
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

05.11.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
3:3
VfB 03 Hilden

05.11.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TSV Meerbusch U19
4:2
SC Velbert
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
7:1
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
SG Unterrath 1
6:1
VfL Rhede
KFC Uerdingen U19
3:1
TuS Viktoria Buchholz

05.11.2023 – 13:00 Uhr

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
2:1
Dostlukspor Bottrop

12.11.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
0:2
SG Unterrath 1

12.11.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
1:1
TSV Meerbusch U19
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
3:1
Spvg Schonnebeck
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
SC Velbert
2:4
KFC Uerdingen U19

12.11.2023 – 14:30 Uhr

Dostlukspor Bottrop
0:4
Rot-Weiss Essen U19

12.11.2023 – 19:30 Uhr

VfL Rhede
4:1
SC St.Tönis

03.12.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

SC St.Tönis
1:3
VfB 03 Hilden

03.12.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TSV Meerbusch U19
8:0
VfL Rhede
Dostlukspor Bottrop
3:1
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
SG Unterrath 1
2:3
Spvg Schonnebeck
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
5:0
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
KFC Uerdingen U19
1:1
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

03.12.2023 – 13:30 Uhr

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
10:1
SC Velbert

10.12.2023 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
2:2
SC St.Tönis
VfB 03 Hilden
1:2
TSV Meerbusch U19

10.12.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TuS Viktoria Buchholz
0:2
Dostlukspor Bottrop
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
0:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
SC Velbert
0:7
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
VfL Rhede
2:4
KFC Uerdingen U19
SG Unterrath 1
3:0
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1

16.12.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

TSV Meerbusch U19
3:1
Spvg Schonnebeck

16.12.2023 – 14:00 Uhr

Rot-Weiss Essen U19
4:0
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

17.12.2023 – 11:00 Uhr

KFC Uerdingen U19
2:0
VfB 03 Hilden
SC St.Tönis
0:5
SG Unterrath 1
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
1:0
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
11:0
VfL Rhede
Dostlukspor Bottrop
2:7
SC Velbert

28.01.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
:
VfB 03 Hilden
KFC Uerdingen U19
:
Spvg Schonnebeck
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
SC St.Tönis
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
SC Velbert
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
:
VfL Rhede
Dostlukspor Bottrop
:
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
TSV Meerbusch U19
:
SG Unterrath 1

04.02.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
Spvg Schonnebeck
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19

04.02.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

VfL Rhede
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop
SG Unterrath 1
:
KFC Uerdingen U19
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
SC Velbert
:
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
SC St.Tönis
:
TSV Meerbusch U19

18.02.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
VfL Rhede
Dostlukspor Bottrop
:
VfB 03 Hilden
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
:
SG Unterrath 1
KFC Uerdingen U19
:
SC St.Tönis
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
TSV Meerbusch U19
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
:
Spvg Schonnebeck
SC Velbert
:
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

25.02.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop
VfB 03 Hilden
:
TuS Viktoria Buchholz

25.02.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SG Unterrath 1
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
VfL Rhede
:
SC Velbert
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
TSV Meerbusch U19
:
KFC Uerdingen U19
SC St.Tönis
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19

10.03.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
:
TSV Meerbusch U19
SC Velbert
:
VfB 03 Hilden
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
VfL Rhede
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
KFC Uerdingen U19
Dostlukspor Bottrop
:
SG Unterrath 1
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
:
SC St.Tönis
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
Spvg Schonnebeck

17.03.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
:
SC Velbert
VfB 03 Hilden
:
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

17.03.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

VfL Rhede
:
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
KFC Uerdingen U19
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
TSV Meerbusch U19
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
SG Unterrath 1
:
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
SC St.Tönis
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop

24.03.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

Dostlukspor Bottrop
:
TSV Meerbusch U19
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
SC Velbert
:
SG Unterrath 1
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
Spvg Schonnebeck
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
:
KFC Uerdingen U19
VfL Rhede
:
VfB 03 Hilden

07.04.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
SC St.Tönis

14.04.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
:
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
Spvg Schonnebeck
:
VfL Rhede

14.04.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
SC St.Tönis
:
SC Velbert
KFC Uerdingen U19
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop
TSV Meerbusch U19
:
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
SG Unterrath 1
:
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19

21.04.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
:
Spvg Schonnebeck

21.04.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
SC St.Tönis
SC Velbert
:
TSV Meerbusch U19
VfL Rhede
:
SG Unterrath 1
Dostlukspor Bottrop
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
KFC Uerdingen U19

28.04.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
:
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1

28.04.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SG Unterrath 1
:
VfB 03 Hilden
SC St.Tönis
:
VfL Rhede
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop
TSV Meerbusch U19
:
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
KFC Uerdingen U19
:
SC Velbert
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
:
TuS Viktoria Buchholz

05.05.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

Spvg Schonnebeck
:
SG Unterrath 1
VfB 03 Hilden
:
SC St.Tönis

05.05.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

VfL Rhede
:
TSV Meerbusch U19
SC Velbert
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
KFC Uerdingen U19
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19

12.05.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

KFC Uerdingen U19
:
VfL Rhede
SC St.Tönis
:
Spvg Schonnebeck
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
:
SC Velbert
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
:
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
:
SG Unterrath 1
Dostlukspor Bottrop
:
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
TSV Meerbusch U19
:
VfB 03 Hilden

26.05.2024 – 10:30 Uhr

VfB 03 Hilden
:
KFC Uerdingen U19
Spvg Schonnebeck
:
TSV Meerbusch U19

26.05.2024 – 11:00 Uhr

SG Unterrath 1
:
SC St.Tönis
VfL Rhede
:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
:
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
:
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
SC Velbert
:
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sp
G
U
V
Tore
Diff.
P
1
TSV Meerbusch U19
21
17
2
2
58
17
41
53
2
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
21
16
3
2
79
16
63
51
3
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rhld.U19
21
13
6
2
72
21
51
45
4
SG Unterrath 1
20
12
4
4
47
23
24
40
5
Spvg Schonnebeck
21
12
3
6
77
42
35
39
6
VfB 03 Hilden
20
9
3
8
41
36
5
30
7
KFC Uerdingen U19
21
7
2
12
32
55
-23
23
8
Dostlukspor Bottrop
20
7
1
12
33
57
-24
22
9
SC St.Tönis
21
6
3
12
34
55
-21
21
10
SG Essen-Schönebeck 1
21
5
5
11
34
57
-23
20
11
TuS Viktoria Buchholz
21
5
4
12
20
40
-20
19
12
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
21
5
3
13
36
58
-22
18
13
SC Velbert
20
5
2
13
34
76
-42
17
14
VfL Rhede
21
4
3
14
35
79
-44
15